• First Grade Terrific Kids
     
     TK
     
     
    August 
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Ellie Dorius

                                                                                                                Mrs. Farmer's Class:

                                                                   Kameron Harp

     
     
     Mrs. Hartman's Class:
    Lolly Cook
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Brooks Olsommer
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Farrah Machado
     
     
            September         
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Cruz Osborne

                                                                                                              Mrs. Farmer's Class:

                                                                   Eleanor Glenn

     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
    Bradley Goodban
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Maysa Sannoun
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Miles Ware
     
    October
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Railyn Williams
     

                                                                                                                 Mrs. Farmer's Class:

                                                              Fischer Van De Water

     
     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
    Kristina Johnson
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Scarlett Anderson
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Kylie Lenz
     
     
     November

     

    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Alexander Burgess
     

                                                                                                               Mrs. Farmer's Class:

                                                                    Emmy Willis

      
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
    Holton Giron
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Mattie Grace Hayes
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Aidyn Skelton
     
    December
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
     Addi Sutton

                                                               Mrs. Farmer's Class:

     Kade Bruce

     Ms. Hartman's Class:
    Kaleb Eichman
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Colton McCall
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Britley Carson
     
    January
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Ayden Webb
     

                                                                                                               Mrs. Farmer's Class:

    Elise Moss

     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
    Emme Baker
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
    Karter Harwell
     
     
    February
     
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
                                          Caroline Hogan                                                 Mrs. Farmer's Class:
     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
      
    March
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
    Bella Grayce Chastain 

                                                                                                               Mrs. Farmer's Class:

     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
     
    April
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
     Kal Hix

                                                                                                      Mrs. Farmer's Class:

     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class:
     
    May
     
    Mrs. Anderson's Class:
                                         Maci Burdette                                               Mrs. Farmer's Class:
     
     Ms. Hartman's Class:
     
    Mrs. Lopez's Class:
     
     
     Mrs. Senn's Class: